Resultados 3ª División G.A

Jornada 13
Aplazado

C.D. Valdefierro - Deportivo Aragón

0 - 0

C.D. Binéfar - C.D. Belchite 97

3 - 0

S.D. Huesca B - A.D. San Juan

Aplazado

C.D. Teruel - Atl. Monzón

Aplazado

C.F. Illueca - U.D. Fraga

0 - 2

C.D. Cariñena - C.D.J. Tamarite

Jornada 12
Aplazado

C.D. Cariñena - C.D. Belchite 97

Aplazado

Deportivo Aragón - C.F. Illueca

Aplazado

C.D.J. Tamarite - C.D. Valdefierro

0 - 3

A.D. San Juan - C.D. Teruel

Aplazado

S.D. Huesca B - U.D. Fraga

Aplazado

Atl. Monzón - C.D. Binéfar

Jornada 11
0 - 1

C.D. Valdefierro - C.D. Cariñena

0 - 0

C.D.J. Tamarite - C.F. Illueca

0 - 3

A.D. San Juan - C.D. Binéfar

1 - 1

Deportivo Aragón - S.D. Huesca B

1 - 2

U.D. Fraga - C.D. Teruel

0 - 0

Atl. Monzón - C.D. Belchite 97

Jornada 10
0 - 0

C.D. Binéfar - U.D. Fraga

3 - 0

C.D. Belchite 97 - A.D. San Juan

4 - 0

S.D. Huesca B - C.D.J. Tamarite

3 - 0

C.F. Illueca - C.D. Valdefierro

1 - 1

C.D. Cariñena - Atl. Monzón

1 - 0

C.D. Teruel - Deportivo Aragón

Jornada 9
0 - 2

C.D.J. Tamarite - C.D. Teruel

0 - 0

Deportivo Aragón - C.D. Binéfar

1 - 4

C.D. Valdefierro - S.D. Huesca B

0 - 3

A.D. San Juan - Atl. Monzón

1 - 2

C.D. Cariñena - C.F. Illueca

0 - 1

U.D. Fraga - C.D. Belchite 97

Jornada 8
1 - 1

C.D. Belchite 97 - Deportivo Aragón

0 - 3

A.D. San Juan - C.D. Cariñena

3 - 1

Atl. Monzón - U.D. Fraga

0 - 2

S.D. Huesca B - C.F. Illueca

2 - 2

C.D. Binéfar - C.D.J. Tamarite

2 - 0

C.D. Teruel - C.D. Valdefierro

Jornada 7
1 - 1

Deportivo Aragón - Atl. Monzón

0 - 0

C.D.J. Tamarite - C.D. Belchite 97

3 - 0

U.D. Fraga - A.D. San Juan

2 - 0

C.D. Valdefierro - C.D. Binéfar

2 - 4

C.D. Cariñena - S.D. Huesca B

1 - 4

C.F. Illueca - C.D. Teruel

Jornada 6
0 - 3

A.D. San Juan - Deportivo Aragón

3 - 0

C.D. Belchite 97 - C.D. Valdefierro

1 - 2

Atl. Monzón - C.D.J. Tamarite

0 - 0

U.D. Fraga - C.D. Cariñena

0 - 2

C.D. Binéfar - C.F. Illueca

1 - 2

C.D. Teruel - S.D. Huesca B

Jornada 5
3 - 0

C.D.J. Tamarite - A.D. San Juan

2 - 1

Deportivo Aragón - U.D. Fraga

Aplazado

C.D. Valdefierro - Atl. Monzón

2 - 1

S.D. Huesca B - C.D. Binéfar

Aplazado

C.D. Cariñena - C.D. Teruel

0 - 0

C.F. Illueca - C.D. Belchite 97

Jornada 4
0 - 3

A.D. San Juan - C.D. Valdefierro

2 - 0

Deportivo Aragón - C.D. Cariñena

1 - 2

C.D. Binéfar - C.D. Teruel

1 - 1

C.D. Belchite 97 - S.D. Huesca B

1 - 1

Atl. Monzón - C.F. Illueca

1 - 0

U.D. Fraga - C.D.J. Tamarite

Jornada 3
3 - 0

C.F. Illueca - A.D. San Juan

1 - 0

S.D. Huesca B - Atl. Monzón

0 - 0

C.D. Valdefierro - U.D. Fraga

1 - 0

C.D.J. Tamarite - Deportivo Aragón

0 - 0

C.D. Cariñena - C.D. Binéfar

1 - 0

C.D. Teruel - C.D. Belchite 97

Jornada 2
0 - 3

A.D. San Juan - S.D. Huesca B

0 - 2

C.D.J. Tamarite - C.D. Cariñena

0 - 0

U.D. Fraga - C.F. Illueca

1 - 2

C.D. Belchite 97 - C.D. Binéfar

6 - 0

Deportivo Aragón - C.D. Valdefierro

0 - 0

Atl. Monzón - C.D. Teruel

Jornada 1
3 - 1

C.D. Valdefierro - C.D.J. Tamarite

Aplazado

S.D. Huesca B - U.D. Fraga

0 - 1

C.D. Belchite 97 - C.D. Cariñena

1 - 1

C.D. Binéfar - Atl. Monzón

1 - 1

C.F. Illueca - Deportivo Aragón

3 - 0

C.D. Teruel - A.D. San Juan