Resultados 1ª División

Jornada 19
3 - 1

Real Madrid - Ath. de Bilbao

2 - 1

F.C. Barcelona - Real Sociedad

Jornada 18
0 - 4

Celta de Vigo - Villarreal C.F.

3 - 2

Sevilla F.C. - Real Sociedad

Aplazado

At. de Madrid - Ath. de Bilbao

0 - 4

Granada C.F. - F.C. Barcelona

0 - 0

C.A. Osasuna - Real Madrid

2 - 1

Levante U.D. - S.D. Eibar

3 - 1

Cádiz C.F. - Dep. Alavés

0 - 1

R. Valladolid - Valencia C.F.

1 - 3

Elche C.F. - Getafe C.F.

0 - 2

S.D. Huesca - Real Betis B.

Jornada 17
2 - 1

Villarreal C.F. - Levante U.D.

1 - 1

Real Betis B. - Sevilla F.C.

0 - 1

Getafe C.F. - R. Valladolid

2 - 0

Real Madrid - Celta de Vigo

1 - 0

Ath. de Bilbao - Elche C.F.

1 - 2

Dep. Alavés - At. de Madrid

1 - 1

Real Sociedad - C.A. Osasuna

2 - 0

S.D. Eibar - Granada C.F.

0 - 1

S.D. Huesca - F.C. Barcelona

1 - 1

Valencia C.F. - Cádiz C.F.

Jornada 16
2 - 0

Sevilla F.C. - Villarreal C.F.

1 - 1

F.C. Barcelona - S.D. Eibar

0 - 0

Cádiz C.F. - R. Valladolid

4 - 3

Levante U.D. - Real Betis B.

2 - 1

Granada C.F. - Valencia C.F.

2 - 1

Celta de Vigo - S.D. Huesca

1 - 0

At. de Madrid - Getafe C.F.

1 - 1

Elche C.F. - Real Madrid

0 - 1

Ath. de Bilbao - Real Sociedad

1 - 1

C.A. Osasuna - Dep. Alavés

Jornada 15
0 - 1

Valencia C.F. - Sevilla F.C.

2 - 2

Elche C.F. - C.A. Osasuna

1 - 1

S.D. Huesca - Levante U.D.

0 - 2

Real Sociedad - At. de Madrid

0 - 3

R. Valladolid - F.C. Barcelona

1 - 1

Villarreal C.F. - Ath. de Bilbao

1 - 1

Getafe C.F. - Celta de Vigo

2 - 0

Real Madrid - Granada C.F.

1 - 0

Real Betis B. - Cádiz C.F.

2 - 1

Dep. Alavés - S.D. Eibar

Jornada 14
2 - 0

Ath. de Bilbao - S.D. Huesca

3 - 1

At. de Madrid - Elche C.F.

2 - 2

F.C. Barcelona - Valencia C.F.

1 - 3

C.A. Osasuna - Villarreal C.F.

2 - 1

Levante U.D. - Real Sociedad

1 - 1

Sevilla F.C. - R. Valladolid

2 - 0

Celta de Vigo - Dep. Alavés

2 - 0

Granada C.F. - Real Betis B.

0 - 2

Cádiz C.F. - Getafe C.F.

1 - 3

S.D. Eibar - Real Madrid

Jornada 13
3 - 2

R. Valladolid - C.A. Osasuna

2 - 2

Valencia C.F. - Ath. de Bilbao

0 - 1

Getafe C.F. - Sevilla F.C.

1 - 0

S.D. Huesca - Dep. Alavés

2 - 0

Real Madrid - At. de Madrid

1 - 1

Real Sociedad - S.D. Eibar

1 - 1

Real Betis B. - Villarreal C.F.

0 - 1

Elche C.F. - Granada C.F.

1 - 0

F.C. Barcelona - Levante U.D.

4 - 0

Celta de Vigo - Cádiz C.F.

Jornada 12
0 - 2

Ath. de Bilbao - Celta de Vigo

3 - 0

Levante U.D. - Getafe C.F.

0 - 1

Sevilla F.C. - Real Madrid

2 - 0

At. de Madrid - R. Valladolid

2 - 1

Cádiz C.F. - F.C. Barcelona

3 - 3

Granada C.F. - S.D. Huesca

0 - 2

C.A. Osasuna - Real Betis B.

0 - 0

Villarreal C.F. - Elche C.F.

0 - 0

Dep. Alavés - Real Sociedad

0 - 0

S.D. Eibar - Valencia C.F.

Jornada 11
1 - 1

R. Valladolid - Levante U.D.

1 - 1

Elche C.F. - Cádiz C.F.

0 - 1

Valencia C.F. - At. de Madrid

0 - 1

S.D. Huesca - Sevilla F.C.

1 - 2

Real Madrid - Dep. Alavés

4 - 0

F.C. Barcelona - C.A. Osasuna

1 - 1

Getafe C.F. - Ath. de Bilbao

3 - 1

Celta de Vigo - Granada C.F.

1 - 1

Real Sociedad - Villarreal C.F.

0 - 2

Real Betis B. - S.D. Eibar

Jornada 10
1 - 1

C.A. Osasuna - S.D. Huesca

1 - 1

Levante U.D. - Elche C.F.

1 - 1

Villarreal C.F. - Real Madrid

4 - 2

Sevilla F.C. - Celta de Vigo

1 - 0

At. de Madrid - F.C. Barcelona

0 - 0

S.D. Eibar - Getafe C.F.

0 - 1

Cádiz C.F. - Real Sociedad

1 - 3

Granada C.F. - R. Valladolid

2 - 2

Dep. Alavés - Valencia C.F.

4 - 0

Ath. de Bilbao - Real Betis B.

Jornada 9
1 - 1

Elche C.F. - Celta de Vigo

1 - 1

S.D. Huesca - S.D. Eibar

5 - 2

F.C. Barcelona - Real Betis B.

1 - 0

Sevilla F.C. - C.A. Osasuna

4 - 0

At. de Madrid - Cádiz C.F.

1 - 3

Getafe C.F. - Villarreal C.F.

2 - 0

Real Sociedad - Granada C.F.

2 - 1

R. Valladolid - Ath. de Bilbao

1 - 1

Levante U.D. - Dep. Alavés

4 - 1

Valencia C.F. - Real Madrid

Jornada 8
0 - 2

S.D. Eibar - Cádiz C.F.

4 - 1

Real Madrid - S.D. Huesca

2 - 1

Ath. de Bilbao - Sevilla F.C.

1 - 3

C.A. Osasuna - At. de Madrid

1 - 1

Dep. Alavés - F.C. Barcelona

3 - 1

Real Betis B. - Elche C.F.

1 - 4

Celta de Vigo - Real Sociedad

1 - 1

Granada C.F. - Levante U.D.

2 - 2

Valencia C.F. - Getafe C.F.

2 - 0

Villarreal C.F. - R. Valladolid

Jornada 7
2 - 1

Elche C.F. - Valencia C.F.

1 - 3

F.C. Barcelona - Real Madrid

0 - 1

Sevilla F.C. - S.D. Eibar

1 - 0

C.A. Osasuna - Ath. de Bilbao

2 - 0

At. de Madrid - Real Betis B.

0 - 2

R. Valladolid - Dep. Alavés

0 - 0

Cádiz C.F. - Villarreal C.F.

0 - 1

Getafe C.F. - Granada C.F.

4 - 1

Real Sociedad - S.D. Huesca

1 - 1

Levante U.D. - Celta de Vigo

Jornada 6
1 - 0

Granada C.F. - Sevilla F.C.

0 - 2

Celta de Vigo - At. de Madrid

0 - 1

Real Madrid - Cádiz C.F.

1 - 0

Getafe C.F. - F.C. Barcelona

0 - 0

S.D. Eibar - C.A. Osasuna

2 - 0

Ath. de Bilbao - Levante U.D.

2 - 1

Villarreal C.F. - Valencia C.F.

0 - 2

Dep. Alavés - Elche C.F.

2 - 2

S.D. Huesca - R. Valladolid

0 - 3

Real Betis B. - Real Sociedad

Jornada 5
1 - 2

R. Valladolid - S.D. Eibar

0 - 0

At. de Madrid - Villarreal C.F.

0 - 0

Elche C.F. - S.D. Huesca

3 - 0

Real Sociedad - Getafe C.F.

0 - 2

Valencia C.F. - Real Betis B.

2 - 0

C.A. Osasuna - Celta de Vigo

1 - 0

Dep. Alavés - Ath. de Bilbao

0 - 2

Levante U.D. - Real Madrid

1 - 1

Cádiz C.F. - Granada C.F.

1 - 1

F.C. Barcelona - Sevilla F.C.

Jornada 4
0 - 1

Real Sociedad - Valencia C.F.

3 - 0

Getafe C.F. - Real Betis B.

0 - 0

S.D. Huesca - At. de Madrid

3 - 1

Villarreal C.F. - Dep. Alavés

1 - 0

Real Madrid - R. Valladolid

0 - 1

S.D. Eibar - Elche C.F.

0 - 1

Ath. de Bilbao - Cádiz C.F.

1 - 0

Sevilla F.C. - Levante U.D.

0 - 3

Celta de Vigo - F.C. Barcelona

2 - 0

Granada C.F. - C.A. Osasuna

Jornada 3
0 - 0

Dep. Alavés - Getafe C.F.

1 - 1

Valencia C.F. - S.D. Huesca

0 - 3

Elche C.F. - Real Sociedad

2 - 3

Real Betis B. - Real Madrid

1 - 3

C.A. Osasuna - Levante U.D.

1 - 2

S.D. Eibar - Ath. de Bilbao

6 - 1

At. de Madrid - Granada C.F.

1 - 1

R. Valladolid - Celta de Vigo

1 - 3

Cádiz C.F. - Sevilla F.C.

4 - 0

F.C. Barcelona - Villarreal C.F.

Jornada 2
2 - 1

Villarreal C.F. - S.D. Eibar

1 - 0

Getafe C.F. - C.A. Osasuna

2 - 1

Celta de Vigo - Valencia C.F.

Aplazado

Levante U.D. - At. de Madrid

Aplazado

Sevilla F.C. - Elche C.F.

0 - 2

S.D. Huesca - Cádiz C.F.

2 - 1

Granada C.F. - Dep. Alavés

2 - 0

Real Betis B. - R. Valladolid

0 - 0

Real Sociedad - Real Madrid

2 - 3

Ath. de Bilbao - F.C. Barcelona

Jornada 1
0 - 0

S.D. Eibar - Celta de Vigo

2 - 0

Granada C.F. - Ath. de Bilbao

0 - 2

Cádiz C.F. - C.A. Osasuna

Aplazado

F.C. Barcelona - Elche C.F.

Aplazado

Real Madrid - Getafe C.F.

0 - 1

Dep. Alavés - Real Betis B.

1 - 1

R. Valladolid - Real Sociedad

1 - 1

Villarreal C.F. - S.D. Huesca

4 - 2

Valencia C.F. - Levante U.D.

2 - 0

At. de Madrid - Sevilla F.C.