Resumen

Goles: 1-0 (Ontiveros, 31′ p.), 1-1 (Gonzalo Melero, 53′).

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Jornada
22 diciembre, 2020 19:45 1ª División 2020-21 15

S.D. Huesca

# Jugador PJ Min G AS TA TR
1Álvaro Fernández190-1000
19Pedro López1900010
18Siovas1900000
4Insua1900010
11Javi Galán1900000
5Mosquera1900000
17Mikel Rico 21860000
24Borja García 211800000
7Ferreiro 101700000
12Okazaki 91800000
15Ontiveros 231861000
10Sergio Gómez 71200000
9Rafa Mir 121100000
21Juan Carlos 241100000
23Escriche 15140000
2Doumbia 17140000